?

Log in

Previous Entry

Apr. 29th, 2007

I am back. This time with viewing party quote icons. I'm only poasting them here because I'm not exactly sure where else they could go :\. And they're funny! Everyone at the viewing parties is trufax hilarious.


001
002
003
004
005
006
007
008
009
010
011
012
013
014
015
016
017
018
019

If there are any other things that you think are worthy of iconing, plz tell me! For I am lazy and have not checked everywhere.

Comments

( 10 comments — Leave a comment )
hmfeelyat
Apr. 29th, 2007 11:13 pm (UTC)
Hee hee hee! Best friday night EVER. I can't decide which one to take!
veils
Apr. 30th, 2007 05:08 am (UTC)
LOL TRUFAX.
elapses
Apr. 29th, 2007 11:25 pm (UTC)
\o/ I LOL'D AGAIN AT THE MEMORY OF ALL THESE.

Um, shit. I don't know which ones I want :(
inlaterdays
Apr. 29th, 2007 11:59 pm (UTC)
Eee, I love these!

- Newbie person who even has some quotes on there yey
tree
Apr. 30th, 2007 12:50 am (UTC)
ROFL! damn, i miss all the good stuff.
(Anonymous)
Apr. 30th, 2007 01:42 am (UTC)
WHY AREN'T ANY OF YOU AT THE VIEWING PARTY?
veils
Apr. 30th, 2007 05:07 am (UTC)
TIMES ZONES, BB, TIME ZONES. DDD:
the_flowergirl
Apr. 30th, 2007 06:08 pm (UTC)
I forget about it...
rchelsea2005
Jul. 29th, 2007 10:16 pm (UTC)
So taking 5+19. These are too funny. Will credit.
rchelsea2005
Jul. 29th, 2007 10:17 pm (UTC)
Meant to add - even though I was (obviously) not present for 1/2 the inside joke convos that made these. I still think 19 is hilarious.
( 10 comments — Leave a comment )